Fanbus  

 

 

 

 

   

Werbung  

   

Unser Zuhause  

Drucken
   

Spieleübersicht

 

08/09

09/10

10/11

11/12

12/13

13/14 

14/15

 15/16 16/17 17/18

TSV Abtswind

 

1:6

1:1

 

 

         

TSV Abtswind II

 

1:0 , 2:3

2:4 , 1:2

2:1 , 1:1

0:0 , 4:1

3:0,4:2  1:0 2:1 2:1,4:2  

SV Altenschönbach

2:2 , 2:0

 

2:0 , 6:2

 

 

         

TSV Aschbach

 

 

9:1

 

 

      1:2  

1. FC Bad Kissingen

            5:0,2:0   1:4,2:1  3:1

TSV Bergrheinfeld II

 

4:0 , 3:1

0:1 , 3:0

 

 

         

SG Buchbrun/Mainstockheim

            6:0      

TSV Burghaslach

 

 

3:1

 

 

         

SC Brünnau

2:1 , 4:0

 

 

 

 

2:0    8:0    

TSV Castell

0:1

 

5:1

7:1

4:1

         

DJK Dampfach

            0:0,1:0  2:1,2:2 0:1,2:1 1:1 

DJK Dipbach/Oberpleichfeld

 

 

1:0

 

 

         

FC Donnersdorf

 

 

 

6:0

 

         

SC Ebrach

 

1:0

1:0

 

 

3:0 , 2:0        

1. FC Eibelstadt

          7:0        
SG Eltmann                 2:1 2:0 

TSV Essleben

 

 

 

1:0 , 1:3

3:1 , 4:1

3:0 , 0:1        

SV Euerbach/Kützberg

       2:3 , 3:4  2:1   3:3,0:3   1:0,3:0,0:2  

FC Fahr

 

0:1 , 1:0

X:0 , 4:1

 

 

         

TSV Forst

          2:0,4:1   1:0,1:2 0:0,2:3  4:2

SV Frankenwinheim

 

1:1 , 1:6

2:1 , 1:0

 

 

         

FC Fuchsstadt

            2:4,2:3  3:1,0:4    

SV Garitz

          3:4  4:4,1:1      

SSV Gädheim

 

 

 

2:3

4:1

0:1         

TSV Geiselwind

 

3:1 , 0:1

4:3 , 1:3

3:0

7:0

5:1       4:1 

TSV Geiselwind II

4:1 , 3:0

 

 

 

 

         

FC Gerolzhofen

            1:1,3:1 4:0,0:2 2:0,2:1  

FC Gerolzhofen II

 

 

2:0

 

 

         

TSV Gochsheim

 

 

 

 

3:0 , 6:5

    2:1,0:3,1:2 2:2,4:2,0:3 2:1,3:1

TSV Gochsheim II

 

 

 

 

6:0

         

DJK Gramschatz

 

 

 

4:2 , 5:0

 

         

TSV Grettstadt

 

5:0 , 8:0

4:0 , 1:1

 

 

         

TSV Großbardorf II

       

3:5

   2:1,3:0      

DJK Großgressingen

6:0 , 6:1

 

 

 

 

         

SpVgg Gülchsheim

 

 

 

 

2:1

   9:2,6:4 1:1    

TSV Güntersleben

              6:0    

TV Hassfurt

            4:1      

FC Hassfurt

 

 

 

 

4:0

     7:3,3:0   1:3 

SV Herlheim

 

 

 

3:4 , 1:1

1:3 , 5:3

0:0,1:3,1:0       10:0

TSV Heidenfeld

 

2:2 , 2:2

 

 

 

0:0        

DJK Hirschfeld

 

0:0 , 1:1

0:1 , 1:0

 

11:10

         
TG Höchberg                   0:3

SV Kirchschönbach

 

2:1

 

1:2 , 2:2 , 1:3

5:1 , 2:0 , 3:0

         

Bayern Kitzingen

          1:6        

SSV Kitzingen

          3:3  2:2      

VFL Kleinlangheim

 

 

2:7 , 1:1

 

2:1 , 2:0

         

TSV Knetzgau

            5:1  2:1,2:1,3:0    5:1

FSV Krum

 

 

 

4:2

0:1 , 4:1

   4:2  1:1,1:2 1:1,3:1  5:1

FC Lindach

 

0:2 , 3:2

3:1 , 1:3

 

 

         

SV Lülsfeld

0:0 , 3:1

 

 

 

 

         

SC Mainsondheim

 

2:4

 

 

 

         
FG Marktbreit-Martinsheim                   2:3

SV Mönchstockheim

 

 

 

 

6:1

         

TSV Mühlhausen

 

 

 

0:1 , 2:2

 

         

SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach

            3:1,6:1      

TSV Münnerstadt

            1:3,1:1  5:0, 3:2 2:3,2:2  5:1

SpVgg Münsterschwarzach

1:1 , 0:0

1:2 , 6:0

 

 

 

         

TSV Nordheim

 

 

2:1 , 3:1

 

4:1

         

Rot-Weiß Obererthal

 

 

 

4:2

 

         

TV Oberndorf

 

 

6:1 , 2:0

 

 

0:0,2:2,8:1        

DJK Oberschwarzach

3:0 , 3:0

 

 

1:2

1:0

 1:4,1:3  5:2,1:1 1:2,1:0 2:1,1:1,0:2  

SV Oberwerrn

          5:2,6:0        

SC Prölsdorf

 

0:6

 

 

 

         
SV Ramsthal                 3:1,1:1  

FC Reichenbach

          5:0,4:0        
TSV Reichenberg                 4:3 2:4

FC Reupelsdorf

4:1 , 0:0

 

5:0

 

 

 11:0  6:0      

DJK Rieden

 

 

 

2:1 , 7:2

3:3 , 4:0

         

SV Riedenberg

            1:0,2:1 1:3,0:1 1:0,1:4 1:2
ASV Rimpar                   2:5
SV Rödelmaier               8:0,2:1    
TSV Röthlein               3:1,1:2    

TSV Rüdenhausen

4:0 , X:0

 

 

 

 

         

FC Schallfeld

15:1 , 7:1

 

 

 

 

         

1. FC Sand

 

 

 

 

11:10

         

SG Schleerieth

          2:2,3:1    2:1 0:4  
SC Schwarzach                   1:0

DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach

            2:3,2:3  0:2    

TSV Schwebheim

 

0:1 , 1:1

4:1 , 5:1

 

 

         

DJK Schweinfurt

 

 

 

0:1 , 0:3

4:3 , 2:1

4:2,3:1       9:0 

Jahn Schweinfurt

 

1:2 , 2:2

 

 

2:2 , 2:4

5:1,1:0        

FC Schweinfurt 05 II

 

 

 

3:1 , 2:1

1:1 , 2:5

         
 FT Schweinfurt               1:1,3:0 1:0,1:0  

FT Schweinfurt II

       

1:1 , 4:0

4:1,4:1        

Türkgücü Schweinfurt

 

1:4 , 1:2

 

4:1 , 4:1

 

         

VFR Schweinfurt II

 

10:1 , 10:0

 

 

 

         
SV Sömmersdorf/Obbach                   1:0

DJK Stadelschwarzach

7:1 , 1:1

5:2

 

 

6:0 , 2:0

 8:0     5:0  

SV Stadtschwarzach

 

2:1

 

 

 

         

SV Stammheim

 

 

 

2:0 , 3:4

4:1 , 5:1

3:1,4:1        
FC Strahlungen                 2:2,3:4 1:2

SV Sylbach

       

5:1

         

TSV Theilheim

       

2:1 , 3:0

9:2,2:2        
FC Thulba                   0:1

ASV Untereisenheim

 

 

1:1 , 2:1

 

 

     7:2    1:0

TSV Unterpleichfeld

            0:2,1:2  1:3,1:1    

SV-DJK Unterspiesheim II

 

 

4:0 , 3:0

 

 

         

SV-DJK Unterspiesheim

            7:2,2:2 0:1,3:4 1:2,2:2  

VFL Volkach

 

1:1 , 1:2

 

4:5

1:2

5:2         

TSV Waigolshausen

 

 

 

3:3 , 2:2

1:1 , 2:2

1:5,1:2        5:2

SV Waldbrunn

          1:1        

SC Wiesenbronn

 

 

1:0

5:1

1:0

         

TSV/DJK Wiesentheid

            1:3,4:1 0:3,4:2 1:0,2:2,0:0  3:0

FSG Wiesentheid II

 

1:0 , 4:3

1:2 , 3:3

3:2 , 1:2

2:1 , 2:0

5:0,2:1,2:0        

FSG Wiesentheid III

4:1 , 7:0

 

 

 

 

         

FC Winterhausen

 

 

4:7

 

 

         

SG Wippershain

 

2:5

 

 

 

         

TSV Wonfurt

 

 

 

 

3:0

         
DJK Wülfershausen                 3:1  3:3
DJK Würzburg                    4:0

Würzburger FV

       

1:5

         1:3

FC Würzburger Kickers

          1:7        

   

Unsere Sponsoren  

obsthofweiglein1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

   

Zufallsbilder  

   
© 1.FC Geesdorf 1961 e.V.

Anmelden