Logo.png

Gaudi-Dartturnier

Dart1.jpg

Nächste Spiele

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Spieltag Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft 
Ergebnis
SO 30.07. 15 1 SV Krautheim
(SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV 1:2
SO 13.08. 15 3 (SG) Schönbach - Siegendorf (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV  1:1
 SO 20.08.  13 4 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV .
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid II
 4:1
SO 27.08.  15 5 VfL Volkach/DJK Rimbach II (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind III  3:0
SO 03.09.  13 6 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV (SG) Donnersdorf II/Traustadt II 3:1
SO 10.09.  13 7 SC Brünnau II (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV 0:5
SO 24.09. 13 9 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV SV Herlheim
 1:1
 SO 01.10.  13 10 (SG) DJK Michelau II/FC Gerolzhofen III  (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV 4:2
SA 07.10. 12 11  (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV (SG) SC Ebrach/DJK Großgresssingen/TSV Geiselwind II 0:1
SO  15.10. 13 12 (SG) DJK Stadelschwarzach II  (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV 1:3
SA 21.10. 12 13 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV FC Röthlein/Schwebheim II  2:0
SO 12.11. 12 16 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV SV Krautheim  1:3
FR 17.11. 18:30 14 FV 09 Sulzheim II (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV  0:3
SA 25.11. 12 18 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV (SG) Schönbach - Siegendorf II Absage
SO 03.12. 14 8 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV (SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim II Abgesetzt
             
        WINTERPAUSE!    
             
 SO 03.03.24  13 19 TSV/DJK Wiesentheid II (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV  
 SO 10.03.24  15 20 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV VFL Volkach/DJK Rimbach II  
 SO 17.03.24 13 21 (SG) Donnersdorf II/Traustadt II (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV  
 SO 24.03.24  13  22 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV SC Brünnau II  
SO 30.03.24 14 23 (SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV  
SO 07.04.24 15  24 SV Herlheim (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV  
SO 14.04.24 13 25 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV (SG) DJK Michelau II/FC Gerolzhofen III  
SO 21.04.24 15 26 (SG) SC Ebrach/DJK Großgresssingen/TSV Geiselwind II (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV  
SO 28.04.24 13 27 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV (SG) DJK Stadelschwarzach II  
SO 05.05.24 13 28 FC Röthlein/Schwebheim II (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV  
SO 12.05.24 13 29 (SG) FC Geesdorf II/TSV Abtswind IV FV 09 Sulzheim II  
             

 

Unser Zuhause